blue wavesListing pages desktop

Modem Router Combo - Cable Gateways

Two-in-one modem and router combo devices optimize internet speeds and WiFi performance while helping you save on space and rental fees

    4 Items

    Sort By

    CAX30S
    Includes 90-day NETGEAR Armor Subscription

    4.7

    (2,980)

    CAX30

    Nighthawk DOCSIS 3.1 Two-in-One Cable Modem + WiFi 6 Router Combo, 2.7Gbps, 90-day of NETGEAR Armor included

    WiFi 6 technology up to 2.7 Gbps

    $379.99Nighthawk DOCSIS 3.1 Two-in-One Cable Modem + WiFi 6 Router Combo, 2.7Gbps, 90-day of NETGEAR Armor includedcurrent price $379.99
    Buy Now
    C6230_productcarousel_hero_image_32

    4.6

    (2,077)

    C6230

    NETGEAR DOCSIS® 3.0 1.2Gbps Two-in-one Cable Modem + WiFi Router

    WiFi 5 technology up to 1.2 Gbps

    $149.99NETGEAR DOCSIS® 3.0 1.2Gbps Two-in-one Cable Modem + WiFi Routercurrent price $149.99
    C7000_productcarousel_hero_image

    4.7

    (13,286)

    C7000

    Nighthawk DOCSIS 3.0 1.9Gbps Two-in-one Cable Modem +WiFi Router

    WiFi 5 technology up to 1.9 Gbps

    $149.00Nighthawk DOCSIS 3.0 1.9Gbps Two-in-one Cable Modem +WiFi Routercurrent price $149.00
    $192.99Nighthawk DOCSIS 3.0 1.9Gbps Two-in-one Cable Modem +WiFi Routeroriginal price $192.99Save $43.99

    Showing 1-4 of 4